iFANN
    InícioSalasPrêmiosiFAMOUSWiki
    Recompensas para criadoresRecompensas para usuáriosTermosPrivacidadeDiretrizes da comunidadeRemoção / DMCAAjuda

    © 2026 iFANN

    Trent Alexander-Arnold

    Trent Alexander-Arnold

    ⭐Bandeira de United Kingdom
    Celebrity Feed de tópico 59 seguidores
    Trent Alexander-Arnold é um jogador de futebol inglês.
    Mais informações
    Visão geral
    Fotos(8)Vídeos(8)NotíciasGIFsRelacionados
    68 publicações 8 vídeos 59 seguidores
    Jacoballen
    Jacoballen@jacoballen· 1h
    ⭐Trent Alexander-Arnold🏆Real Madrid Club de Fútbol🏆Liverpool FC

    Trent Alexander-Arnold's Real Madrid spell reportedly has him stuck without a regular starting spot, and now the word is he's weighing up his options. Liverpool are said to be lining up a £20M move that would put the…

    Trent Alexander-Arnold Liverpool January bid (photo 1 of 2)Trent Alexander-Arnold Liverpool January bid (photo 2 of 2)

    Trent Alexander-Arnold Liverpool January bid

    Footy News
    Footy News@Footynews· 1d
    ⭐Trent Alexander-Arnold🏆Liverpool FC🏆Real Madrid Club de Fútbol

    The notion of Trent Alexander-Arnold heading back to Liverpool is floating around, but the reality at Real Madrid has him stuck as a third option for his position with very limited minutes on offer. Anfield would…

    Trent Alexander-Arnold Liverpool Real Madrid

    Trent Alexander-Arnold Liverpool Real Madrid

    Vinti
    Vinti@vinti· 6d
    ⭐Trent Alexander-Arnold🏢Kalshi💭Sports

    Kalshi taking this step is actually good news. It’s about time things shift in the right direction. The situation with Trent Alexander-Arnold getting targeted by abusive fans in 2025 really drives home why we need to…

    Trent Alexander-Arnold abuse incident 2025

    Your Sleepy Fox
    Your Sleepy Fox@your_sleepy_fox· 1w
    ⭐Trent Alexander-Arnold⭐Kylian Mbappé💭Football

    Trent Alexander-Arnold with the great pass but Mbappé misses another chance tbh

    Trent Alexander-Arnold pass Mbappé miss

    Bo
    Bo@ms_thankunext· 1w
    ⭐Trent Alexander-Arnold

    he might be a top scorer but that doesn't change the fact that his overall game is pretty flawed

    Your Sleepy Fox
    Your Sleepy Fox@your_sleepy_fox
    ⭐Trent Alexander-Arnold

    Trent Alexander-Arnold with the great pass but Mbappé misses another chance tbh

    Your Sleepy Fox
    Your Sleepy Fox@your_sleepy_fox· 2w
    ⭐Trent Alexander-Arnold⭐Jude Bellingham💭Football

    Trent Alexander Arnold has a birthday today and Jude Bellingham organized a surprise for him two years ago

    Trent Alexander Arnold birthday surprise

    Econti
    Econti@econti· 2w
    ⭐Jude Bellingham⭐Trent Alexander-Arnold🌍England

    England's XI to face Czechia has Jude Bellingham and Trent Alexander-Arnold in it 🔥

    Bellingham and Trent start for England vs Czechia

    Bellingham and Trent start for England vs Czechia

    Filiberto
    Filiberto@filiberto· 2w
    ⭐Luka Modrić⭐Trent Alexander-Arnold💭Football

    Luka Modrić and Trent Alexander-Arnold have reunited, which is honestly a warm moment to see.

    Luka Modrić and Trent Alexander-Arnold reunion

    Harrymadrid
    Harrymadrid@harrymadrid· 3w
    ⭐Anthony Gordon⭐Trent Alexander-Arnold💭Football

    Anthony Gordon is actually hyped about playing alongside Trent, and it comes down to that assist from today. He says there aren't many players capable of making a pass like that because it takes ability, technique, and…

    Anthony Gordon on Trent's assist (photo 1 of 2)Anthony Gordon on Trent's assist (photo 2 of 2)

    Anthony Gordon on Trent's assist

    Jacoballen
    Jacoballen@jacoballen· 3w
    ⭐Trent Alexander-Arnold🏆Real Madrid Club de Fútbol💭Football

    Trent Alexander-Arnold isn't looking to bolt for anywhere in January, even with all the noise swirling around. The England international is locked in on his spot at Real Madrid and ready to fight for it at the Bernabéu.…

    Trent Alexander-Arnold Real Madrid focus

    Trent Alexander-Arnold Real Madrid focus

    Your Sleepy Fox
    Your Sleepy Fox@your_sleepy_fox· 1mo
    ⭐Kylian Mbappé⭐Trent Alexander-Arnold💭Football

    Kylian Mbappé and Trent settled who defends the rondo with rock paper scissors tbh 😂

    Kylian Mbappé Trent rondo

    Your Sleepy Fox
    Your Sleepy Fox@your_sleepy_fox· 1mo
    ⭐Jude Bellingham⭐Trent Alexander-Arnold💭Football

    Jude Bellingham applauding Trent Alexander Arnold while recovering on the LEFT WING 👀

    Jude Bellingham Trent Alexander Arnold LEFT WING

    Harrymadrid
    Harrymadrid@harrymadrid· 2mo
    ⭐Trent Alexander-Arnold🏆Real Madrid Club de Fútbol💭Football

    Trent was out there for Real Madrid's friendly, man. Pink kit, number 12, thumbs up on the pitch. Looking good.

    Trent Real Madrid friendly

    Trent Real Madrid friendly

    Filiberto
    Filiberto@filiberto· 2mo
    ⭐Trent Alexander-Arnold⭐Arda Güler⭐Carlos Espí

    Trent or Güler sending in the cross, and Carlos Espí meets it with a header.

    Carlos Espí header from Trent or Güler cross

    Carlos Espí header from Trent or Güler cross

    Your Sleepy Fox
    Your Sleepy Fox@your_sleepy_fox· 2mo
    ⭐Trent Alexander-Arnold🏆Real Madrid Club de Fútbol🎪World Cup

    Trent Alexander-Arnold missing the World Cup has to sting. Hope he channels that anger into a comeback season and shows everyone what they missed out on.

    Trent Alexander-Arnold training

    Relacionados

    Aaron Ramsdale

    Aaron Ramsdale

    ⭐ Celebrity

    Aaron Ramsey

    Aaron Ramsey

    ⭐ Celebrity

    Aaron Wan-Bissaka

    Aaron Wan-Bissaka

    ⭐ Celebrity

    Aaron Cruden

    Aaron Cruden

    ⭐ Celebrity

    Aaron Mokoena

    Aaron Mokoena

    ⭐ Celebrity

    Aaron Mooy

    Aaron Mooy

    ⭐ Celebrity