iFANN
    Buscar no iFANN...
    Entrar
    Início
    Notícias
    Vídeos
    Fotos
    GIFs
    Explorar
    Enquetes
    Prêmios
    iFAMOUS
    Wiki
    Anime
    Salas
    Notificações
    Mensagens
    Salvos
    Perfil
    WikiPrêmiosiFAMOUSRankingsSetoresRecompensas para criadoresRecompensas para usuáriosTermosPrivacidadeDiretrizes da comunidadeRemoção / DMCAAjudaDesenvolvedores

    © 2026 iFANN

    Início
    Buscar
    Mensagens
    Alertas
    Perfil

    Publicação

    Kelp Schmidt
    Kelp Schmidt@kelpindigo_
    💭Football💭Sports🏆Red Bull Bragantino

    Brazilian Championship goals vs xG

    Difference between GOALS and EXPECTED GOALS in the Brazilian Championship! ⚠️🇧🇷 1. Palmeiras (+9.45) [36 Goals from 26.55xG] 2. Botafogo (+6.40) [34 Goals from 27.60xG] 3. Corinthians (+2.88) [22 Goals from 19.12xG] 4. Santos (+2.04) [29 Goals from 26.96xG] 5. Coritiba (+1.29) [24 Goals from 22.71xG] 6. Flamengo (+0.15) [36 Goals from 35.85xG] 7. Vitória (-0.63) [22 Goals from 22.63xG] 8. Grêmio (-1.88) [21 Goals from 22.88xG] 9. Remo (-2.19) [23 Goals from 25.19xG] 10. São Paulo (-2.47) [24 Goals from 26.47xG] 11. Fluminense (-2.79) [30 Goals from 32.79xG] 12. Cruzeiro (-3.48) [27 Goals from 30.48xG] 13. Bahia (-3.67) [27 Goals from 30.67xG] 14. Athletico-PR (-3.95) [28 Goals from 31.95xG] 15. Chapecoense (-5.50) [17 Goals from 22.5xG] 16. Atlético-MG (-6.44) [24 Goals from 30.44xG] 17. RB Bragantino (-7.69) [24 Goals from 31.69xG] 18. Mirassol (-8.04) [20 Goals from 28.04xG] 19. Vasco da Gama (-10.2) [23 Goals from 33.20xG] 20. Internacional (-12.7) [22 Goals from 34.70xG] ➡️Interpretation: Palmeiras scored "9.45 goals" more than they should have according to the quality of chances they had, indicating good finishing quality. How is your team doing? 🤔 📸Cesar Greco/Palmeiras

    1mo

    32 Curtidas2 Descurtidas5 Reposts3 Comentários
    ?

    Comentários

    Ainda não há comentários. Seja o primeiro!

    Publicação

    Kelp Schmidt
    Kelp Schmidt@kelpindigo_
    💭Football💭Sports🏆Red Bull Bragantino

    Brazilian Championship goals vs xG

    Difference between GOALS and EXPECTED GOALS in the Brazilian Championship! ⚠️🇧🇷 1. Palmeiras (+9.45) [36 Goals from 26.55xG] 2. Botafogo (+6.40) [34 Goals from 27.60xG] 3. Corinthians (+2.88) [22 Goals from 19.12xG] 4. Santos (+2.04) [29 Goals from 26.96xG] 5. Coritiba (+1.29) [24 Goals from 22.71xG] 6. Flamengo (+0.15) [36 Goals from 35.85xG] 7. Vitória (-0.63) [22 Goals from 22.63xG] 8. Grêmio (-1.88) [21 Goals from 22.88xG] 9. Remo (-2.19) [23 Goals from 25.19xG] 10. São Paulo (-2.47) [24 Goals from 26.47xG] 11. Fluminense (-2.79) [30 Goals from 32.79xG] 12. Cruzeiro (-3.48) [27 Goals from 30.48xG] 13. Bahia (-3.67) [27 Goals from 30.67xG] 14. Athletico-PR (-3.95) [28 Goals from 31.95xG] 15. Chapecoense (-5.50) [17 Goals from 22.5xG] 16. Atlético-MG (-6.44) [24 Goals from 30.44xG] 17. RB Bragantino (-7.69) [24 Goals from 31.69xG] 18. Mirassol (-8.04) [20 Goals from 28.04xG] 19. Vasco da Gama (-10.2) [23 Goals from 33.20xG] 20. Internacional (-12.7) [22 Goals from 34.70xG] ➡️Interpretation: Palmeiras scored "9.45 goals" more than they should have according to the quality of chances they had, indicating good finishing quality. How is your team doing? 🤔 📸Cesar Greco/Palmeiras

    1mo

    32 Curtidas2 Descurtidas5 Reposts3 Comentários
    ?

    Comentários

    Ainda não há comentários. Seja o primeiro!